Flights to Kinshasa N'djili

₹ 32,373 Cheap flights to Kinshasa

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Discover deals from 900+ travel sites with momondo.

Save money when you book flights with momondo

Big names, great deals

Big names, great deals

Search 100s of travel sites to compare prices.

Filter for what you want

Filter for what you want

Free Wi-Fi? Early arrival? Instantly customie your results

Trusted and free

Trusted and free

We’re completely free to use - no hidden charges or fees.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

Find the cheapest flights from India to Kinshasa

Cheap return flights

Enter your travel dates to find the best prices.
Qatar Airways Logo
04:00 - 14:00BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
14h 30m1 stop Doha Hamad Intl
Qatar Airways Logo
15:35 - 02:50FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
30h 45m2 stops Luanda Dr Antonio Agostinho Neto Intl Doha Hamad Intl
₹ 71,888Qatar Airways
Fri, 18 Dec - Sat, 2 Jan
Qatar Airways Logo
04:00 - 14:00BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
14h 30m1 stop Doha Hamad Intl
Qatar Airways Logo
15:35 - 02:50FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
30h 45m2 stops Luanda Dr Antonio Agostinho Neto Intl Doha Hamad Intl
₹ 71,983Qatar Airways
Fri, 18 Dec - Sat, 2 Jan
Ethiopian Air Logo
10:50 - 01:10BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
18h 50m1 stop Addis Ababa Bole
Ethiopian Air Logo
13:25 - 02:35FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
32h 40m1 stop Addis Ababa Bole
₹ 74,364Ethiopian Air
Sat, 19 Dec - Sat, 2 Jan
Ethiopian Air Logo
10:50 - 12:10BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
29h 50m1 stop Addis Ababa Bole
Ethiopian Air Logo
13:25 - 02:35FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
32h 40m1 stop Addis Ababa Bole
₹ 74,649Ethiopian Air
Sat, 19 Dec - Sat, 2 Jan
Ethiopian Air Logo
10:50 - 01:10BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
18h 50m1 stop Addis Ababa Bole
Ethiopian Air Logo
22:25 - 02:05FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
23h 10m1 stop Addis Ababa Bole
₹ 76,934Ethiopian Air
Fri, 26 Mar - Tue, 30 Mar
Ethiopian Air Logo
10:50 - 01:10BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
18h 50m1 stop Addis Ababa Bole
Ethiopian Air Logo
22:25 - 02:05FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
23h 10m1 stop Addis Ababa Bole
₹ 77,030Ethiopian Air
Fri, 26 Mar - Tue, 30 Mar
Kenya Airways Logo
02:40 - 09:00BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
10h 50m1 stop Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta Intl
Kenya Airways Logo
10:10 - 01:40FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
11h 00m1 stop Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta Intl
₹ 77,315Kenya Airways
Thu, 25 Mar - Tue, 30 Mar
Multiple Airlines Logo
04:00 - 14:00BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
14h 30m1 stop Doha Hamad Intl
Multiple Airlines Logo
15:35 - 07:55FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
35h 50m3 stops Luanda Dr Antonio Agostinho Neto Intl Doha Hamad Intl New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
₹ 105,404Multiple Airlines
Fri, 18 Dec - Sat, 2 Jan
Multiple Airlines Logo
04:00 - 14:00BOM  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
14h 30m1 stop Doha Hamad Intl
Multiple Airlines Logo
15:35 - 09:45FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
37h 40m3 stops Luanda Dr Antonio Agostinho Neto Intl Doha Hamad Intl New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
₹ 105,499Multiple Airlines
Fri, 18 Dec - Sat, 2 Jan
Egyptair Logo
10:35 - 04:05DEL  New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl-FIH Kinshasa N'djili
22h 00m1 stop Cairo
Egyptair Logo
05:05 - 09:05FIH  Kinshasa N'djili-DEL New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
23h 30m1 stop Cairo
₹ 106,166Egyptair
Fri, 20 Nov - Thu, 26 Nov

momondo Fare Finder

 
Use the filters below to find and compare flights to Kinshasa that are best for you.

Fly from

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest return flight

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Fri 18/12

04:00-14:00

1 stop14h 30m

Kinshasa N'djili

Sat 2/1

15:35-02:50

2 stops30h 45m

₹ 71,888

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Fri 18/12

04:00-14:00

1 stop14h 30m

Kinshasa N'djili

Sat 2/1

15:35-02:50

2 stops30h 45m

₹ 71,983

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Sat 19/12

10:50-01:10

1 stop18h 50m

Kinshasa N'djili

Sat 2/1

13:25-02:35

1 stop32h 40m

₹ 74,364

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Sat 19/12

10:50-12:10

1 stop29h 50m

Kinshasa N'djili

Sat 2/1

13:25-02:35

1 stop32h 40m

₹ 74,649

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Fri 26/3

10:50-01:10

1 stop18h 50m

Kinshasa N'djili

Tue 30/3

22:25-02:05

1 stop23h 10m

₹ 76,934

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Fri 26/3

10:50-01:10

1 stop18h 50m

Kinshasa N'djili

Tue 30/3

22:25-02:05

1 stop23h 10m

₹ 77,030
Fastest return journey

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Thu 25/3

02:40-09:00

1 stop10h 50m

Kinshasa N'djili

Tue 30/3

10:10-01:40

1 stop11h 00m

₹ 77,315

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Fri 18/12

04:00-14:00

1 stop14h 30m

Kinshasa N'djili

Sat 2/1

15:35-07:55

3 stops35h 50m

₹ 105,404

MumbaiKinshasa

BOM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

BOMFIH

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Fri 18/12

04:00-14:00

1 stop14h 30m

Kinshasa N'djili

Sat 2/1

15:35-09:45

3 stops37h 40m

₹ 105,499

New DelhiKinshasa

DEL New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl - FIH Kinshasa N'djili

DELFIH

New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl

Fri 20/11

10:35-04:05

1 stop22h 00m

Kinshasa N'djili

Thu 26/11

05:05-09:05

1 stop23h 30m

₹ 106,166

Flights are sorted by cheapest return flights first.

Showing 1-10 of 20 resultsSorted by cheapest first
1
2

See travel insights to Kinshasa from

Kinshasa flights insights and trends

Explore insights for your Kinshasa flight to craft the best travel plan

What is the cheapest month to fly to Kinshasa?

Cheap Kinshasa flight deals and tips

Summary info about Kinshasa flight prices, duration and airlines

Best One-Way Price

₹ 32,373

Best Round-Trip Price

₹ 71,983

Fastest flight time

14h 25m
The best one-way flight price to Kinshasa from India in the last 5 days is ₹ 32,373 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl to Kinshasa N'djili).
The best return flight price to Kinshasa from India in the last 5 days is ₹ 71,983 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl to Kinshasa N'djili).
The fastest flight to Kinshasa from India takes 14h 25m (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl to Kinshasa N'djili).

Frequently asked questions about flying to Kinshasa

When did momondo last update prices for flights to Kinshasa N'djili Airport?

Prices for flights to Kinshasa N'djili Airport were last updated today.

How many operators does momondo search for flights to Kinshasa N'djili Airport?

How old do you have to be to fly to Kinshasa N'djili Airport?

Although the minimum age for a child to fly alone is five, airlines that offer an unaccompanied minor (UMNR) service may have their own age limits, which could be impacted by factors such as flight length, timing, and layovers. It is recommended that you verify with the airline you are booking with for travel to Kinshasa N'djili Airport.

What documentation or ID do you need to fly to Kinshasa N'djili Airport?

The travel and health documents required for your trip to Kinshasa N'djili Airport can vary based on your itinerary and personal situation. As a rule, consider having multiple documents such as a national ID card or driver’s license, and a passport valid for six-months after you plan to arrive at Kinshasa N'djili Airport. We always recommend checking with your airline or a trusted third party such as IATA to get advice.

Why use momondo?

Why should I use momondo to find a flight deal to Kinshasa?

To find the flight that best suits your needs, momondo gathers a range of flights from a large pool of different airlines and agents; you can then use our insights and filters to find and book the right flight to Kinshasa.

Can I find flights to Kinshasa with flexible booking policies on momondo?

All flight searches to Kinshasa on momondo can be filtered to show those which offer flexible booking policies.

How can momondo help me find flights to Kinshasa?

Once all potential Kinshasa flight options are in front of you momondo lets you sort and filter flights based on preferences such as airline, price and flight times, amongst many other options.

I’m not ready to book a flight to Kinshasa right now. Can momondo alert me if prices change?

If you are simply researching potential flights to Kinshasa, momondo offers a useful price alert feature which will track prices for flights to Kinshasa and alert you when they change.

An easier way to manage your Kinshasa N'djili trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organise and travel with friends or family. Trips is free – and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
1 adult
Sun 29/11
Sun 6/12

Find better results for your trip to Kinshasa

Popular Flights to Kinshasa